Etichete

Lista candidati USL

UAT Nume Functie
JUDEŢUL HUNEDOARA MOLOŢ MIRCEA-IOAN Preş CJ
BĂCIA PANŢA NICOLAE Primar
BAIA DE CRIŞ FĂRCAŞ ROMEO HORIA Primar
BĂIŢA DINIŞ DAMIAN Primar
BALŞA METEŞAN SIMION Primar
BĂNIŢA BURLEC MARTIN IONEL Primar
BARU BOLESC ACXENTE-VLADIMIR Primar
BĂTRÂNA HERCIU RADU Primar
BERIU CĂRĂBAN SORIN CONSTANTIN Primar
BLĂJENI RAŢ NICOLAE Primar
BOŞOROD GRECU IOAN Primar
BRĂNIŞCA LAZĂR TEODOR Primar
BRETEA ROMÂNĂ JURJ IOAN Primar
BUCEŞ ACHIM-MĂRCUŞ TRAIAN Primar
BUCUREŞCI GHILEAN MIRCEA-FLORIN Primar
BULZEŞTII DE SUS SUBA MIREL-ION Primar
BUNILA STROIA ROMULUS Primar
BURJUC IACOB TIBERIU Primar
CÂRJIŢI ADAM DANIELA-MARIA Primar
CERBĂL TICULA MIRON Primar
CERTEJU DE SUS CÎMPIAN PETRU ADRIAN Primar
CRIŞCIOR FURDUI OVIDIU ILIE Primar
DENSUŞ ŞTEFONI DUMITRU-SORIN Primar
DOBRA PĂDUREAN OVIDIU IOSIF Primar
GENERAL BERTHELOT HUZONI MARINA Primar
GHELARI BULBUCAN IOAN Primar
GURASADA NAN SILVIU Primar
HĂRĂU JIBETEAN IOAN DORIN Primar
ILIA ŞOANCA DANIEL Primar
LĂPUGIU DE JOS CHIOREAN ALIN-TRAIAN Primar
LELESE ACHIM CIPRIAN GHEORGHE Primar
LUNCA CERNII DE JOS LUPULESCU LIVIŢUC Primar
LUNCOIU DE JOS DUD CĂLIN-DORIN Primar
MĂRTINEŞTI BOTESCU ADINEL IOAN Primar
MUNICIPIUL BRAD CAZACU FLORIN Primar
MUNICIPIUL DEVA MĂRGINEAN PETRU Primar
MUNICIPIUL LUPENI RESMERIŢĂ CORNEL Primar
MUNICIPIUL ORĂŞTIE BĂLAN OVIDIU-LAURENŢIU Primar
MUNICIPIUL PETROŞANI RUS IOAN Primar
MUNICIPIUL VULCAN ILE GHEORGHE Primar
ORAŞ ANINOASA DUNCA NICOLAE Primar
ORAŞ CĂLAN IOVANESC FILIP ADRIAN Primar
ORAŞ GEOAGIU MARIŞ SIMION Primar
ORAŞ HAŢEG TIMIŞ NICOLAE Primar
ORAŞ PETRILA BOBAR GHEORGHE Primar
ORAŞ SIMERIA BOZDOG ADRIAN-FLORIN Primar
ORAŞ URICANI BUHĂESCU DANUŢ Primar
ORĂŞTIOARA DE SUS BODEA VIOREL Primar
PESTIŞU MIC VOINA LEOREAN-CASIAN Primar
PUI STOICA VICTOR-TIBERIU Primar
RĂCHITOVA TĂŞALĂ VALER Primar
RAPOLTU MARE ROMAN OCTAVIAN-GHEORGHE Primar
RÂU DE MORI MANG NICULIŢĂ Primar
RIBIŢA NIŢĂ VASILE MARIUS Primar
ROMOS BERIAN MIHAI GHEORGHE Primar
SĂLAŞU DE SUS MARICA PETRU SORIN Primar
SÂNTĂMĂRIA-ORLEA FILIP IOAN VICTOR Primar
SARMIZEGETUSA TODONI MIHAI CORNEL Primar
ŞOIMUŞ LOGOJAN DOREL Primar
TELIUCU INFERIOR PUPEZĂ DANIEL GHEORGHE SORIN Primar
TOMEŞTI TĂMAŞ OCTAVIAN-TIBERIU Primar
TOPLIŢA ŞENDRONI IOAN Primar
TOTEŞTI PĂSCONI TIBERIU Primar
TURDAŞ BOCŞERI REMI Primar
VĂLIŞOARA ROVINAR MIRCEA ION Primar
VAŢA DE JOS MARIAN CĂLIN-PETRU Primar
VEŢEL HENŢIU IOAN Primar
VORŢA BUREANĂ RADU-EMIL Primar
ZAM SICRE GHEORGHE Primar

 Lista candidati Consiliul Judetean

Loc lista

Nume

1

MOLOŢ MIRCEA-IOAN

2

RUS IOAN

3

BALINT TIBERIU-IOAN

4

BÂREA VASILE

5

VASILESCU SORIN ADRIAN

6

COLTESCU MARIN

7

BĂBĂU VALERIU

8

LAZĂR DANIL

9

ŢOLAŞ LILIANA

10

INTOTERO NATALIA-ELENA

11

PRIP IOAN

12

STĂNESCU VETUŢA

13

ŞTAIER IOAN-DUMITRU

14

SOCOL IOAN-MARCEL

15

TURDEAN RADU EUGEN

16

ZVÎNCĂ ADRIAN

17

HIRGHIDUŞI ION

18

CRISTESCU COSTICĂ

19

DOBREI LIDIA

20

STOICA RAUL

21

GAITA DORU

22

BOGDAN SEVER

23

CĂRĂGUŢ VASILE

24

JOIŢOIU COSMIN

25

DIMULESCU RODICA

26

TABACU CLAUDIU-SORIN

27

MANGU TEODOR

28

OLAR PAUL-LIDIAN

29

RUSU PETRU

30

BOGDAN RADU-ILIE

31

HUMEL ROBERT

32

CLONDA ADRIAN-VASILE

33

BADEA PUIU-ADRIAN

34

MOLDOVAN PAMFIL

35

JURCA VASILE

36

MOŞ IONEL

37

STÎRCESCU AUREL-SORIN

38

ŢOC PARMENA-ALINA

39

FELCIUC EDUARD

40

DEMIAN VIOREL
About these ads